ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Store Cyl Connecto Volvo 5 Electrical $9,5,Compatible,Connecto,Cyl,with,/alaternus494175.html,Automotive , Replacement Parts , Ignition Parts,job.goofit.vn,Volvo,ALLMOST,set,Electrical,5pcs $9 ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Volvo 5 Cyl Electrical Connecto Automotive Replacement Parts Ignition Parts $9,5,Compatible,Connecto,Cyl,with,/alaternus494175.html,Automotive , Replacement Parts , Ignition Parts,job.goofit.vn,Volvo,ALLMOST,set,Electrical,5pcs $9 ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Volvo 5 Cyl Electrical Connecto Automotive Replacement Parts Ignition Parts ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Store Cyl Connecto Volvo 5 Electrical

ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Store Cyl Max 57% OFF Connecto Volvo 5 Electrical

ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Volvo 5 Cyl Electrical Connecto

$9

ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Volvo 5 Cyl Electrical Connecto

|||

Product description

Features:
Aftermarket Premium High Quality,
Electrical Connector ( Pigtail Wire Harness) of Ignition Coil S1461

Part#
UF341

Compatible With the following part numbers
307134160,
9125601,
91256010,
91256016,
C1258,
CUF341,
IUF341,
30713416,
GN10334,
C656,
5C1320

Specifications
Terminal GenderFemale
Terminal Quantity4
Terminal TypeBlade Terminals
Wire Quantity4

Compatible with
VOLVOC701999-2005,
VOLVOS602001-2005,
VOLVOS701999-2000,
VOLVOS801999-2006,
VOLVOV701999-2007,
VOLVOXC702003-2006,
VOLVOXC902003-2006

Package Includes:
5pcs pigtails

ALLMOST 5pcs set Compatible with Volvo 5 Cyl Electrical Connecto

Font Meme is your online resource for fonts. Discover fonts used in popular culture. ZHICHUANG Children Girls Broom Witch Cosplay Costumn Black Cape text graphics instantly online. Download free fonts for local use.
1 / 163
12345